Click on the hole number to view specific hole information.

Nashawtuc Country Club 18 Holes,  Par 72
Course Overview
Hole Details
Hole 1
Hole 2
Hole 3
Hole 4
Hole 5
Hole 6
Hole 7
Hole 8
Hole 9
Hole 10
Hole 11
Hole 12
Hole 13
Hole 14
Hole 15
Hole 16
Hole 17
Hole 18
View Scorecard
Tee Yardage Rating Slope
Red6,85073.6138.0
Chairman6,69972.7137.0
Member6,43471.2134.0
Forward6,07969.7127.0
Ladies Gold5,64573.4130.0
Ladies Green4,65676.1137.0
Forward Gold3,69259.2104.0
Forward Blue2,15350.583.0
Course Information:
Designer: Cornish/Silva
Year: 1960
Current Course Record: 64 Bruce Crampton (1986) Dale Douglass (1988,1989) Chi Chi Rodriguez (1990,1993) Kermit Zarley (1993) Tommy Aaron (1995) Hale Irwin, Bobby Stroble (1998)